RE: Who is Hushpuppi

Answered

whats his crime that he was sent to AmericaπŸ‡¬πŸ‡§πŸ‡¬πŸ‡§ for judgement

And how many years do they intend to imprison him if found guiltyπŸ”¨βš–οΈβš–οΈβš–οΈπŸ”—β›“οΈπŸ”—βš–οΈβš’οΈβš–οΈβš–οΈπŸ”—βš–οΈπŸ”—βš–οΈπŸ”—βš–οΈ

David Intelligent Asked on 05/07/2020 in History.
Add Comment
2 Answers
Best answer

Hushpuppi is a Nigerian Instagram celebrity, who is facing up to 20years in prison for Cyber fraud

Smart Answered on 07/07/2020.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.